Class Representatives & Alternates

Class Representatives & Alternates

Class Representatives Alternate Class Representatives
Edilberto S. Gaddi ’60 Leonardo P. Valmonte ‘ 60
Ruben O. Fruto ’61 Jose C. Sison ’61
Cirilo T. Tolosa ’62 Rito T. Estorco ’62
Cornelio C. Gison ’63 Renato V. Leviste ’63
Eduardo J. Berenguer ’64 Rafael E. Evangelista ’64
Antonio C. Pacis ’65 Pablo S. Magat ’65
Tereso L. Javier ’66 Antonio T. Fontanilla ’66
Danilo C. Reyes ’67 Rudegelio D. Tacorda ’67
Victor N. Alimurung ’68 Jose Mario C. Buñag ’68
Leonides Balmeo ’69 Ramon R. Torralba, Jr. ’69
Dante A. Carandang ’70 Narmo P. Noblejas ’70
Liberador V. Villegas ’71 Andresito X. Fornier ’71
Teodoro B. Cruz, Jr. ’72 Susan T. Dumlao-Vargas ’72
Napoleon Malimas ’73 Victoria C. Piñera ’73
Ricardo C. Bernabe, Jr. ’74 Jean G. Gamao-Melocoton ’74
Eduardo G. Castelo ’75 Vicky Martinez-Abad ’75
Raymundo T. Francisco ’76 Lily K. Gruba ’76
Remedios Salazar-Fernando ’77 Ramon P. Ereñeta, Jr. ’77
Andres B. Reyes ’78 Noel M. Malaya ’78
Rafael S. Declaro, Jr. ’79 Rodolfo V. Romero ’79
Elizabeth Padron ’80 Noel G. Sanchez ’80
Ma. Filomena Legaspi-Rosales ’81 Daniel Y. Laogan ’81
Lovell R. Bautista ’82 Remedios E. Lim / Ma. Bertola Medialdea ’82
Marietta Perez-Turingan ’83 Edwin Arcilla ’83
Aleli Angela G. Quirino ’84 Pamela P. Lazatin ’84
Ma. Cecilia S. Burayag ’85 Ma. Victoria Hilado ’85
Albert Dennis N. Añover ’86 Ma. Cielo Se-Rodain ’86
Danilo O. Cortina ’87 Victoria G. Noel ’87
Raul G. Gerodias ’88 Rowena Fernandez-Mendoza ’88
Victoria Ortega-Pollisco ’89 Zoilo Tan ’89
Joel D. Lloren ’90
Tranquil Salvador III, ’91 Lourdes Espinosa ’91
Andre Philip Betita ’92 Euney Marie J. Perez ’92
Edward P. Martinez ’93 Ma. Kristy Villanueva ’93
Milagros Fernan-Cayosa ’94 Anne Marie L. Corominas ’94
Jacob Milton C. Divino ’95 Ma. Dominique Franco-Iñigo ’95
Jose Martin R. Tensuan ’96 Ma. Racquel Chavez ’96
Redentor Romero ’97 Yasmin Estrella ’97
Luis MJ S. Romero-Salas ’98 Job Adrian Ambrosio ’98
Francis Joseph M. Ampil ’99 Judy Abat-Vera ’99
Ma. Bernadette Sardillo ’00 Marisol D. Anenias ’00
Richard Roger Amurao ’01 Ray Paolo Santiago ’01
Marie Jennifer Bruce ’02 Tinine Bautista ’02
Salve Regina V. Cortes ’03 Genevieve Alcancia ’03
Francis A. Africa ’04
Gian Carlo M. Puyo ’05
Vanessa Mar Del Rosario ’06 Rhys Alexei Murillo ’06
Jordan Nad Pugeda ’07 Anthony Lemuel T. Lim ’07
Rafael Vicente Calinisan ’08
Nealla Rose Bainto ’09 Rita Marie Mesina ’09
Leo Angelo Anonuevo ’10
Ruben G. Ricasata ’11
Neal Vincent Bainto ’12

Alumni News

22008029_888674644642159_1301448026548675460_n

Ateneo Law School “Blue In You” Grand Alumni Homecoming 2017 hosted by class 1993

REKINDLE THE BLUE IN YOU! Join us at the Ateneo de Manila Law School Grand Alumni Homecoming on October 13, 2017 at the Rizal Ballroom, Makati Shangri-La Hotel, where members of Classes 1957, 1967, 1977 and 1992 will be honored. The festivities start at 5pm with a concelebrated Holy Mass with Fr. Jett Villarin, SJ, […]

13938160_657338784442414_1779631306395689799_o

Ateneo Law School Grand Alumni Homecoming 2016 hosted by class 1992

Ateneo Law Alumni Association, Inc. Invites you to the night of Rhythm & Blue. Ateneo Law School Grand Alumni Homecoming 2016 hosted by class 1992. See you all!

10

Memberships

In honor of your lifelong love for Ateneo, the law alumni association offers a Lifetime Member Program.

23

Programs

We welcome every opportunity for the ALAAI to be of service to the legal community, especially for our fellow alumni.

Gallery

IMG_0410 10396273_10153121706598433_499885465121795609_n 11111821_10153367852613433_3287740812545518499_o DSCN5681 10407988_446576552185306_3829109665071346165_n Planning Workshop