Class Representatives & Alternates

Class Representatives & Alternates

Class Representatives Alternate Class Representatives
Edilberto S. Gaddi ’60 Leonardo P. Valmonte ‘ 60
Ruben O. Fruto ’61 Jose C. Sison ’61
Cirilo T. Tolosa ’62 Rito T. Estorco ’62
Cornelio C. Gison ’63 Renato V. Leviste ’63
Eduardo J. Berenguer ’64 Rafael E. Evangelista ’64
Antonio C. Pacis ’65 Pablo S. Magat ’65
Tereso L. Javier ’66 Antonio T. Fontanilla ’66
Danilo C. Reyes ’67 Rudegelio D. Tacorda ’67
Victor N. Alimurung ’68 Jose Mario C. Buñag ’68
Leonides Balmeo ’69 Ramon R. Torralba, Jr. ’69
Dante A. Carandang ’70 Narmo P. Noblejas ’70
Liberador V. Villegas ’71 Andresito X. Fornier ’71
Teodoro B. Cruz, Jr. ’72 Susan T. Dumlao-Vargas ’72
Napoleon Malimas ’73 Victoria C. Piñera ’73
Ricardo C. Bernabe, Jr. ’74 Jean G. Gamao-Melocoton ’74
Eduardo G. Castelo ’75 Vicky Martinez-Abad ’75
Raymundo T. Francisco ’76 Lily K. Gruba ’76
Remedios Salazar-Fernando ’77 Ramon P. Ereñeta, Jr. ’77
Andres B. Reyes ’78 Noel M. Malaya ’78
Rafael S. Declaro, Jr. ’79 Rodolfo V. Romero ’79
Elizabeth Padron ’80 Noel G. Sanchez ’80
Ma. Filomena Legaspi-Rosales ’81 Daniel Y. Laogan ’81
Lovell R. Bautista ’82 Remedios E. Lim / Ma. Bertola Medialdea ’82
Marietta Perez-Turingan ’83 Edwin Arcilla ’83
Aleli Angela G. Quirino ’84 Pamela P. Lazatin ’84
Ma. Cecilia S. Burayag ’85 Ma. Victoria Hilado ’85
Albert Dennis N. Añover ’86 Ma. Cielo Se-Rodain ’86
Danilo O. Cortina ’87 Victoria G. Noel ’87
Raul G. Gerodias ’88 Rowena Fernandez-Mendoza ’88
Victoria Ortega-Pollisco ’89 Zoilo Tan ’89
Joel D. Lloren ’90
Tranquil Salvador III, ’91 Lourdes Espinosa ’91
Andre Philip Betita ’92 Euney Marie J. Perez ’92
Edward P. Martinez ’93 Ma. Kristy Villanueva ’93
Milagros Fernan-Cayosa ’94 Anne Marie L. Corominas ’94
Jacob Milton C. Divino ’95 Ma. Dominique Franco-Iñigo ’95
Jose Martin R. Tensuan ’96 Ma. Racquel Chavez ’96
Redentor Romero ’97 Yasmin Estrella ’97
Luis MJ S. Romero-Salas ’98 Job Adrian Ambrosio ’98
Francis Joseph M. Ampil ’99 Judy Abat-Vera ’99
Ma. Bernadette Sardillo ’00 Marisol D. Anenias ’00
Richard Roger Amurao ’01 Ray Paolo Santiago ’01
Marie Jennifer Bruce ’02 Tinine Bautista ’02
Salve Regina V. Cortes ’03 Genevieve Alcancia ’03
Francis A. Africa ’04
Gian Carlo M. Puyo ’05
Vanessa Mar Del Rosario ’06 Rhys Alexei Murillo ’06
Jordan Nad Pugeda ’07 Anthony Lemuel T. Lim ’07
Rafael Vicente Calinisan ’08
Nealla Rose Bainto ’09 Rita Marie Mesina ’09
Leo Angelo Anonuevo ’10
Ruben G. Ricasata ’11
Neal Vincent Bainto ’12

Alumni News

Train Lecture - Final

TRAIN LECTURE

      The Ateneo de Manila Law Alumni Association, Inc. (“ALAAI”) is currently on its 2nd year of conducting the ALAAI Lecture Series. It is our pleasure to invite you and your representatives from your legal, tax and accounting departments to attend the first leg of this year’s ALAAI Lecture Series entitled: Where is […]

25542422_928810443961912_5254787301582880120_o

ALAAI CHRISTMAS PARTY AND INDUCTION OF 2017- 2018 OFFICERS

  Ateneo De Manila Law Alumni Association, Inc. (ALAAI) Christmas Party and Induction of 2017-2018 Officers held on December 12, 2017 at the Hidalgo Place Fuction Room, Hidalgo Drive, Rockwell Center, Makati City.

10

Memberships

In honor of your lifelong love for Ateneo, the law alumni association offers a Lifetime Member Program.

23

Programs

We welcome every opportunity for the ALAAI to be of service to the legal community, especially for our fellow alumni.

Gallery

25542422_928810443961912_5254787301582880120_o IMG_0410 10396273_10153121706598433_499885465121795609_n 11111821_10153367852613433_3287740812545518499_o DSCN5681 10407988_446576552185306_3829109665071346165_n